• Keep up to date with Ausbb via Twitter and Facebook. Please add us!
  • Join the Ausbb - Australian BodyBuilding forum

    If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us.

    The Ausbb - Australian BodyBuilding forum is dedicated to no nonsense muscle and strength building. If you need advice that works, you have come to the right place. This forum focuses on building strength and muscle using the basics. You will also find that the Ausbb- Australian Bodybuilding Forum stresses encouragement and respect. Trolls and name calling are not allowed here. No matter what your personal goals are, you will be given effective advice that produces results.

    Please consider registering. It takes 30 seconds, and will allow you to get the most out of the forum.

Jetson

I’m wanting to help anyone in a sport that requires them to sprint faster. I have a background and personal experience in the art of speed training and corrects sprint mechanics. I can help anyone to become a much quicker and efficient athlete in the sport they do. Even if it’s just for them and don’t play a sport. I develop a plan based around your lifestyle and what you want to achieve. I believe it’s what I was meant to do because it truly gets me excited
Birthday
Oct 20, 1987 (Age: 34)
Gender
Male
Real Name
Jack
Gender
Male
Training Experience
10-20 Years
Muscle & Fitness Goals
Performance
Weight
70
Height
5'8"
Favorite Lift
Squat
Favorite Supplement
GHOST pre workout

Followers

Top